Participants
Violin: Seo Yon – South Korea; Jaeyee Lee – South Korea; Alva Holm – Denmark; Nikolai Vasili Nedergaard – Denmark; Paul Kim – USA; Gregory Langer – USA; Freja S Novkovic – Denmark; Ellen Fjaervoll Samdal – Norway; Sarah A. Harmsworth - USA; Jerry Xiong – China; Andreas Larsen – Denmark; Kay Møller - Denmark; Dana Johnson - Denmark; Natalie Kulina - Czech Republic; Alžběta Ježková - Czech Republic
Participants
Violin: Guilherm Lobo de Castro – Brazil; Nanna Treu – Denmark; Sophus Moseholm – Denmark; Ava Bahari – Sweden; Francesca E. Fetten – USA; Cecilie Balling – Denmark; Richard Henry Jenkins – USA; John Kirchenbauer – USA; Cornelius Rasmus Hansen - Denmark; Natalie Kulina – Czech Republic; Alzbeta Kuchlerova – Czech Republic
Participants
Violin: Dana Johnson – USA; Alžběta Kuchlerová – Czech; Sohyoung Lee – South Korea; Johanna M. Ludén – Sweden; Raquel Marin Garces – Spain; Sophus Moseholm – Denmark; Yuri Uchida – Japan; Mari-Liis Uibo – Estonia; Carl Vallin - Sweden; Henry L. Allison – USA; Elizabeth M. Castro Abrams – USA; Thomas L. Cooper – USA; Marcus Bäckerud - Sweden
Participants
Violin: Henry L. Allison – USA; Ava Bahari – Sweden; Cæcilie Balling – Denmark; Thomas Lee Cooper – USA; Oscar Edin – Sweden; Sarah A. Harmsworth – USA; Richard Henry Jenkins – USA; Johanna M. Ludén – Sweden; Sophus C. Moseholm - Denmark; Pok Yee Pauline Ng – Hong Kong; Ha-eun Ryu – South Korea; Mari-Liis Uibo – Estonia; Carl Vallin - Sweden; Kaja P. Østervold - Norway
Participants
Violin: Jung Un Suh – Korea; Kirstine Schneider – Denmark; Charlotte Malin – USA; Julia M. Connor – USA; Danielle T. Wilson – USA; Ava Bahari – Sweden; Mara Gerety – USA; Elizabeth K. Cooke – USA; Halle E. Davis - USA; Kaja P. Østervold – Norway; Clara Shannon – USA; Desi Alexander – USA
Viola: Batmyagmar Erdenebat – Mongolia; Gregory K. Williams – USA; Rachel E. Howsmon – USA; Barbara R. Wolfe – USA; Desi Alexander – USA
Cello: Rose Marie Tom-Petersen - Denmark; Mathilde Helding Larsen - Denmark; Sanna Gillerfors - Sweden; Eric Tannenbaum – USA
Participants
Violin: Helena Maria Falk Botolfsen – Norway; Dorothea Chatzigeorgiou – Greece; Julia M. Connor - USA; Erika Sävström Engman - Sweden; Nathali P. Hjortholm - Denmark; Miranda Liu - USA; Emma Nyman - Sweden; Yuri N. Popowycz - USA; Sofie Qvamme - Denmark; Sofie Sunnerstam - Sweden; Paula Zarén - Sweden; Kaja Pernille Østervold - Norway
Viola: Martin Fajerberg - Denmark; Josefine Weber Hansen - Denmark; Karoline Vik Hegge - Norway; Adam Korczynski - Denmark; David Schill - Czech
Cello: Mary Auner - USA; Sanna Andersson - Sweden; Asger Agerskov Buur - Denmark; Amelie Louise Helmstad - Denmark; Ida Norholm - Denmark; Petr Špaček - Czech
Participants
violin: Dorothea Chatzigeorgiou - Greece, Amalie Katharina Elmark - Denmark, Kristina Halvordsson - Sweden, Linnea Hällqvist - Sweden, Lauren R. Manning - USA, Augusta Jane McKay Lodge - USA, Matouš Michal - Czech, Šimon Michal - Czech, Emma Nyman - Sweden, Brita Knapp Pettersson - Sweden, Josef Špaček - Czech, Emily Uematsu - USA
viola: Martin Fajerberg - Denmark; Ryan A. Fox - USA; Maria Jonsson - Sweden; Georgina A. McKay Lodge - USA; Lisa A. Philip - USA; Jelena Popržan - Serbian
cello: Mary Auner - USA; Carl Henning Fredriksson - Sweden; Gerda Holmquist - Sweden; Stina Larsdotter - Sweden; Michal Panasiuk - Denmark; Carl-Oscar Østerlind - Denmark
Participants
Violin: Adam Willum Lendorf-Thim; Bonian Tian; Brian Hoffman; Dillard (DJ) Cheek; Erika Sävström; Petr Kovar; Niccoló Ryan Fox; Rebecca Hallowell; Zizai Ning; Augusta Jane McKay Lodge; Brendan Shea; Michala Høj; Dorothea Chatzigeorgiou ; Qiao Jing; Lauren Rachel Manning; Jan Zverina; Lisha Gu; Margaret Eden Carey; Petr Spacek
Participants
Violin: Benedikte Damgaard - Denmark; Gunvor Sihm - Denmark; Helena Hoejgaard Nielsen - Denmark; Maura Gerety - USA; Pedro Rodriquez - Spain; Seong Yun Im - South Korea; Jihee Hong - South Korea; Qiao Jing - China; Josefine Dalsgaard - Denmark; Lissy R. Abreu - Cuba; Monika Malmquist - Denmark; Marie Hanskow - Denmark
Viola:Ines Picado Molares - Spain; Marie Louise Broholt Jensen - Denmark; Jens Balslev - Denmark; Kristyna Fialova - Czech Republic; Anna Sairanen - Denmark; Josef Ondruj - Czech Republic
Cello:Iva Casian-Lakos - Hungary; Louisa Schwab - Germany; Glenna Curren - USA; Samira S.D. Dayyani - USA; Sarah Beske - USA; Meredith G. Bowden - USA
Participants
Violin: Nina Söderberg - Sweden; Michael Pesek - Denmark; Marius Larsen - Denmark; Lutzrhft Idinna - Denmark; Jarvela Elisa - Finland; Brendan Shea - USA; Moon Kyung Lee - South Korea; Min-Ji Kim - South Korea; Seo -Hee Byun - South Korea; Im Seong-Yun - South Korea; Lozado Marcello - Mexico; Rodríguez Pedro - Spain; Josef Spacek - Czech Republic
Participants
Violin: Helena Hojgaard Nielsen - Denmark; Sofie Hort - Denmark; David Bogorad - Denmark; Marius Larsen - Denmark; Min-Ji Kim - South Korea; Hyo-Won Kim - South Korea; Eftychia Talakoudi - Greece; Jenny Elving - Sweden; Ingrid Karlsdottir - Island; Nina Soderberg - Sweden; Joseph Kneer - USA; Josef Spacek - Czech Republic
Participants
Violin: Ui-Youn Hong - South Korea; Moonkyung Lee - South Korea; Jenny Elving - Sweden; Paula Zaren - Sweden; Michael Pesek - Denmark; David Bogorad - Denmark; Marius Larsen - Denmark; Idinna Lützhoft - Denmark; Alfkil Wennermark - Denmark; Eftychia Talakoudi - Greece; Lucie Priestova - Czech Republic; Tereza Privratska - Czech Republic
Participants
Violin: Amie Weiss - USA; Ui Youn Hong - South Korea; Ju Hyung Shin - South Korea; Gunvor Sihm - Denmark; Anne Marie Christensen - Denmark; Sara Sorensen - Denmark; David Bogorad - Denmark; Marius Larsen - Denmark; Christian Ellegaard - Denmark; Tereza Privratska - Czech Republic; Josef Spacek - Czech Republic
Trio: Eftychia Talakoudi - Greece; Irrina Talakoudi - Greece; Filomentina Hoegsholm - Denmark
Participants
Violin: Alena Rehakova - Czech Republic; Ivana Frajtrova - Czech Republic; Baik Min Young - South Korea; Shin Juhyung - South Korea; Talakoudi Eftychia - Greece; Bogard David - Denmark; Baek Clara - Denmark; Larsen Marius - Denmark; Damgaard Benedikte - Denmark; Ellegaard Christian - Denmark; Dahl Elin - Sweden; Bonfiglioli Simona - Sweden
Participants
Violin: Alena Rehakova - Czech Republic; Baik Min Young - South Korea; Suzuki Yoko - Japan; Cooper Marissa - USA; Huber Rebecca - USA; Skow Philippe Benjamin - Denmark; LÜTZHÖFT Idinna - Denmark; Larsen Marius - Denmark; Wennermark Alfkil Thorbjørn - Denmark; Bonfiglioli Simona - Sweden; Lungren Emma - Sweden; Johnsson Sofia - Sweden; Von Knorring Carolina - Sweden
Participants
Violin: Skow Philippe Benjamin - Denmark; Hanskov Marie - Denmark; SØrensen Sara Blankholm - Denmark; Wennermark Alfkil Thorbjørn - Denmark; Daniela Bonfiglioli - Sweden; De Frumerie Emma - Sweden; Hedvall Marie - Sweden; Von Knorring Carolina - Sweden; Suzuki Yoko - Japan; Jiri Pinkas - Czech Republic; Stepan Prazak - Czech Republic
Participants
Violin: Hedval Marie - Sweden; Hanna Helgegren - Sweden; Hampus Linderholm - Sweden; Daniel Lindén - Sweden; Rebecka Freij - Sweden; Kaisa Ivars - Finland; Annemarie Åström - Finland; Monika Larsen - Denmark; Philippe Skow - Denmark; Cibrán Sierra-Vázqez - Spain; Sunho Kim - South Korea; Jiri Pinkas - Czech Republic; Linda Parenicova - Czech Republic
Participants
Violin: Anne Marie Christensen - Denmark; Daniela Bonfiglioli - Sweden; Rebecka Freij - Sweden; Haylie Ecker - Australia; Charlotta Fagius - Sweden; Erik Heide - Sweden; Kaisa Ivars - Finland; Mikhail Mordekhai - Russia, Sweden; Fabian Rieser - Denmark; Philippe Skow - Denmark; Cibrán Sierra-Vázqez - Spain; Dana Klimankova - Czech Republic
Participants
Violin: Andersen Signe Ane - Denmark; Åström Anemarie - Finland; Bonfiglioli Daniela - Sweden; Larsen-Seul Annette - Denmark; Olsson-Malin William - Sweden; Ossoinak Silvia - Sweden; Sjögren David - Sweden; Kirstine Futtrup - Denmark; Zelenodjevo Anna - Denmark; Klimankova Dana - Czech Republic; Linda Parenicova - Czech Republic
Participants
Violin: Albrechtsen Tinne - Denmark; Anderson Mats - Sweden; Bonfiglioli Daniela - Sweden; Englund Meri - Finland; Fagius Charlote - Sweden; Futtrup Kirstine - Denmark; Hjortval Anders - Sweden; Jorgensen Vivi - Denmark; Olsson Laima - Sweden; Olsson Janis - Sweden; Svedberg Johann - Sweden; Vasarhelyi Eva - Sweden; Vazcues S. Cibran - Spain; Zelenodjevo Anna - Denmark, Russia; Jiri Nemecek - Czech Republic; Linda Parenicova - Czech Republic
Participants
Violin: Vaclav Dvorak - Czech Republic; Linda Parenicova - Czech Republic; Francovy - Czech Republic; Erik Heide - Sweden; Stinus Christensen - Denmark; Eva Kristine Vasarhelyi - Denmark; Anders Hjortvall - Sweden; Charlotta Fagius - Sweden; Christina Marinescu - Denmark; Janis Olsson - Sweden; Sisse Hasbirk - Denmark; Meri Englund - Finland; Katrin Sounichsen; Laima Olsson - Sweden